All: |
Rt |
Destination |
Time |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
05:55 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:04 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:09 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:22 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:25 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:37 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:49 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:50 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:04 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:05 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:19 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:19 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:21 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:34 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:34 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:36 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:48 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:48 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:51 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:03 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:03 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:18 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:18 |
662 |
Markham Station |
08:20 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:33 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:33 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:48 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:48 |
662 |
Markham Station |
09:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:02 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:17 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:31 |
662 |
Markham Station |
09:42 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:46 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:00 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:15 |
662 |
Markham Station |
10:23 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:29 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:44 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:58 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:04 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:12 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:27 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:40 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:45 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:55 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:09 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:24 |
662 |
Markham Station |
12:25 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:37 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:52 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:06 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:06 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:21 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:34 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:46 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:49 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:02 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:18 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:27 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:30 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:46 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:46 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:51 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:01 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:01 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:10 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:16 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:16 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:24 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:31 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:31 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:38 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:45 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:46 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:53 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:00 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:00 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:07 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:15 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:15 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:21 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:30 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:30 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:36 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:44 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:44 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:50 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:59 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:59 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:03 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:14 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:14 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:18 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:28 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:30 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:38 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:42 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:45 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:56 |
662 |
Markham Station |
18:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:11 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:24 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:38 |
662 |
Markham Station |
18:42 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:51 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:05 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:18 |
662 |
Markham Station |
19:22 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:32 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:45 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:59 |
662 |
Markham Station |
20:02 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:12 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
20:26 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:39 |
662 |
Markham Station |
20:41 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
21:07 |
662 |
Markham Station |
21:21 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
21:33 |
662 |
Markham Station |
22:00 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
22:01 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
22:27 |
662 |
Markham Station |
22:39 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
22:55 |
662 |
Markham Station |
23:12 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
23:21 |